1 se beach drive, Unit 1509, st petersburg, FL 33701

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$225,000

Property Info
Property ID1083043059
Parcel Number193117034910001509
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)1,180
Price/sqft$190
Year Built01/01/1975
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Lot Size0.59 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms3
Room List3
Legal DescriptionBAYFRONT TOWER CONDO APT 1509 TOGETHER WITH THE USE OF PARKING SPACE 84 & STORAGE UNIT 1509
ZoningCONDO
rto financingdream america
Property Brokerage: AGILE GROUP REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox