11447 park boulevard, Unit 210, seminole, FL 33772
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$89,900 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1079077382
Parcel Number283015752040002100
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)480
Price/sqft$187
Year Built01/01/1962
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Stories1
Total Rooms5
Room List5
Legal DescriptionRIDGEWOOD APARTMENTS INC CONDO APT 210
Property Brokerage:
CLARKE REALTY LLC

What's a SmartZip Score?