11605 boulevard, treasure island, FL 33706

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$359,900

Property Info
Property ID1081169495
Parcel Number233115200020002060
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)790
Price/sqft$455
Year Built01/01/2008
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Lot Size1.16 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms9
Room List9
Legal DescriptionCRYSTAL PALMS BEACH RESORT AT TREASURE ISLAND CONDO UNIT 206
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: ON TIME REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox