2010 30th ave north avenue n, st petersburg, FL 33713

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$315,000

Property Info
Property ID1081393955
Parcel Number123116691020040020
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)758
Price/sqft$415
Year Built01/01/1930
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.15 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms6
Room List6
Legal DescriptionPINE CITY SUB REPLAT BLK 4, LOT 2
rto financingdream america
Property Brokerage: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox