204 windward pl, Unit 36, oldsmar, FL 34677

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$195,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $216,840

Property Info
Property ID1079345684
Parcel Number09-28-16-56948-000-0360
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)879
Price/sqft$221
Year Built01/01/1984
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Stories1
Total Units1
Total Rooms4
Room List4
HeatingYes
CoolingYes
Pool8
Style29
Construction TypeWood
Exterior WallsMasonry
Legal DescriptionMEADOWS CONDO UNIT ONE AT EAST LAKE WOODLANDS, THE UNIT 36
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox