2117 lakewood club drive s, Unit 7A, st petersburg, FL 33712

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$223,000

Property Info
Property ID1085231414
Parcel Number013216140310070701
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,140
Price/sqft$195
Year Built01/01/1976
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Stories1
Total Rooms8
Room List8
Legal DescriptionCASABLANCA CONDO BLDG 7, APT 7-A TOGETHER WITH THE USE OF PARKING SPACE 7A
rto financingdream america
Property Brokerage: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox