245 78 th avenue n, st petersburg, FL 33702

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$789,500

Property Info
Property ID1082453229
Parcel Number303017786600000511
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)1,512
Price/sqft$522
Year Built01/01/1959
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.19 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms8
Room List8
Legal DescriptionSANS SOUCI ESTATES LOT 51
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: DALTON WADE INC

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox