2526 40th avenue n, st petersburg, FL 33714

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$789,000

Property Info
Property ID1080504340
Parcel Number023116163440060220
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)2,812
Price/sqft$280
Year Built01/01/2026
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.13 acres
Stories2
Total Rooms6
Room List6
Legal DescriptionCLEAR VISTA BLK 6, LOT 22
ZoningNSM-1
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox