2687 woodette dr, Unit B, dunedin, FL 34698

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$349,950

Property Info
Property ID1083427280
Parcel Number152815168876870020
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)843
Price/sqft$415
Year Built01/01/1964
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Stories1
Total Rooms8
Room List8
Legal DescriptionCOCONUT VILLAS OF DUNEDIN CONDO BLDG 2687, UNIT B
rto financingdream america
Property Brokerage: HOMEFRONT REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox