3111 pass a grille way, Unit 109, st pete beach, FL 33706

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$817,000
Resale (MLS)
This listing is NOT a foreclosure. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sun-drenched end unit with prime waterfront views! This levated residence features a seamless open floor plan overlooking your private boat slip. Enjoy modern tile flooring throughout, beautifully upgraded walk-in showers, and the convenience of inside laundry. Resort-style living at its best with a heated pool, private beach access, three assigned parking spaces, and a garage.This MLS Resale home is a townhouse or condo located in ST PETE BEACH. It offers 1.41 acres in size, 2 beds and 2 baths. Review its detailed information and determine if this ST PETE BEACH MLS Resale has the qualities you are looking for.

Property Info
Property ID1074149377
Parcel Number073216552502001090
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,190
Price/sqft$686
Year Built01/01/1982
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Lot Size1.41 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms5
Room List5
Legal DescriptionMARINA BAY OF ST PETERSBURG BEACH CONDO BLDG 200, UNIT 109 TOGETHER WITH THE USE OF BOAT SLIP 6 & PARKING SPACES 12 & 109
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: FRANK T HURLEY ASSOC INC

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox