350 harbor passage, clearwater beach, FL 33767

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$1,999,000

Property Info
Property ID1079587413
Parcel Number052915434560710120
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)3,366
Price/sqft$593
Year Built01/01/1971
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.27 acres
Stories2
Total Rooms10
Room List10
Legal DescriptionISLAND EST OF CLEARWATER UNITS 6D, 7A, 7C UNIT 7A, LOT 12
ZoningRES
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox