3600 magnolia ridge circle, Unit 1224, palm harbor, FL 34684
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$175,000 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1081626760
Parcel Number172816544400021224
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,090
Price/sqft$160
Year Built01/01/1982
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Lot Size2 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms8
Room List8
Legal DescriptionMAGNOLIA RIDGE CONDO I PHASE II UNIT 1224 TOGETHER WITH THE USE OF CARPORT J AKA 1224
ZoningX
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage:
REALTY EXPERTS

What's a SmartZip Score?