602 poinsettia ave, clearwater beach, FL 33767

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$5,700,000

Property Info
Property ID1082801344
Parcel Number05-29-15-54792-001-0051
CountyPinellas
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)5,301
Price/sqft$1,075
Year Built01/01/1948
Property TypeCommercial
Lot Size0.37 acres
Stories1
Total Units4
HeatingCentral
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeBuilt-up
Pool8
Style25
Construction TypeWood
Legal DescriptionMANDALAY REPLAT UNIT 5 BLK A, LOT 5 LESS S 1/2 OF W 1/2 TOGETHER WITH E 1/2 VAC 15FT ALLEY ADJ ON W OF N 1/2 OF SD LOT 5 PER O.R. 20492/1089
Property Brokerage: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox