6151 bayou grande blvd ne, saint petersburg, FL 33703

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$1,595,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $1,076,348

Property Info
Property ID939545736
Parcel Number33-30-17-81234-002-0020
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4.0
Living Area (sqft)4,036
Price/sqft$395
Year Built01/01/1969
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.27 acres
Stories1
Total Units1
Total Rooms7
Room List7
HeatingCentral
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeTile
Style25
Construction TypeMasonry
Exterior WallsBrick
Legal DescriptionSHORE ACRES BAYOU GRANDE SEC BLK 2, LOT 2 LESS THAT PART DESC BEG NW COR OF SD LOT 2 TH S'LY ALG W LOT LINE 10FT TH E'LY TO POINT ON E LOT LINE 8.61FT S'LY OF NE LOT COR TH N'LY 8.61 FT TO SD NE LOT COR TH S86D44'W 165FT ALG N LINE OF SD LOT 2 TO POB TOGETHER WITH N'LY 1/2 OF LOT 3
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox