894 lantern way, clearwater, FL 33765

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$400,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $447,886

Property Info
Property ID1085817310
Parcel Number12-29-15-16855-012-2020
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,863
Price/sqft$214
Year Built01/01/2008
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Stories1
Total Units35
Total Rooms7
Room List7
Style29
Construction TypeWood
Exterior WallsMasonry
Legal DescriptionCOACHMAN RESERVE CONDO PHASE 5 BLDG 12, UNIT 202
ZoningR
rto financingdream america
Property Brokerage: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox