939 19th avenue n, st petersburg, FL 33704

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$1,565,000

Property Info
Property ID1078852262
Parcel Number133116638100000180
CountyPinellas
Bedrooms5
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)2,964
Price/sqft$528
Year Built01/01/2026
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.15 acres
Total Rooms5
Room List5
Legal DescriptionOLD KENTUCKY W 55FT OF LOT 18
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox